RIBCA YouTube Channel Game Film List

1987 Westerly at Chariho

1987 Class B Quarter Chariho vs Cran.East

1987 Class B Semi Middletown vs Cran.East

1988 North Kingstown at Chariho
1988 Westerly at North Providence

1988 Cranston West at North Providence

1988 Coventry at North Providence

1988 North Providence at Cranston West

1988 East Greenwich at North Providence

1988 Class A Final Central vs Hendricken

1988 Class B Quarter Toll Gate vs No.Prov.

1988 Class B Final Cranston East vs N.Prov

1988 Class C Final Highlights

1989 West Warwick at North Providence

1989 Cranston West at North Providence

1989 North Providence at South Kingstown

1989 Woonsocket at North Providence

1990 Rogers at Hendricken

1990 Rogers at Central

1990 Class A Final Hendricken vs Rogers

1991 Bristol at Woonsocket

1991 Fox Lane at Bristol

1991 Davies at Bristol

1991 Barrington at Bristol

1991 Portsmouth at Bristol

1991 East Providence vs Bristol

1991 Class A Quarter Hope vs Rogers

1991 Class A Semi Hendricken vs Rogers

1991 Class A Final Rogers vs Mt Pleasant

1991 Class C Quarter Bristol vs Ponaganset

1991 Class C Semi Bristol vs Davies

1991 Class C Final Bristol vs Smithfield

1992 Bristol at Smithfield

1992 Warren at Bristol

1992 Ponaganset at Bristol

1992 Narragansett at Bristol

1992 Bristol at Prout

1992 Central Falls at Bristol

1992 Burrillville at Bristol

1992 Bristol vs Davies

1992 Johnston vs Bristol

1992 Bristol at Exeter/West Greenwich

1992 North Smithfield at Bristol

1992 Bristol at Narragansett

1992 Exeter/West Greenwich at Bristol

1992 Bristol at Central Falls

1992 Prout at Bristol

1992 Bristol at Mount St Charles

1992 Bristol at Scituate

1992 Middletown at Bristol

1992 Middletown at Portsmouth

1992 Class A Semi Rogers vs Classical

1992 Class A Final Classical vs Central

 

1992 Class C Quarter N.Smithfield vs Bristol

1992 Class C Semi Narragansett vs Bristol

1992 Class C Final Smithfield vs Bristol

1992 Class A, B, C Highlights

1993 Class A, B, C Highlights

1993 Class A Final Rogers vs E.Providence

1996 Class C Final Johnston vs Exeter/WG

1997 Mount Pleasant at Woonsocket

1997 Classical at Woonsocket

1997 Saint Raphael at Woonsocket

1997 Portsmouth at Middletown

1997 Division 2 Final Shea vs Portsmouth

1998 Cranston East at Westerly

1998 Westerly at Cranston West

1999 Westerly at Coventry

1999 Tiverton at Westerly

1999 Narragansett at Westerly

1999 St Raphael vs St Andrew's @ RIC

2001 Mount St Charles at Woonsocket

2001 Mount Saint Charles at Cumberland

2002 Division 1-A Final Westerly vs Crans East

2003 North Kingstown at Pilgrim

2003 Feinstein vs Times2

2003 Tiverton at Feinstein

2003 Feinstein at Exeter/West Greenwich

2004 Feinstein at Mt Hope

2004 East Greenwich at Feinstein

2004 Division 1-A Final Cran East vs Smithfield

2004 Division 2 Prelim Lincoln vs Feinstein

2006 Middletown at Feinstein

2006 Central Falls at Feinstein

2006 Rogers at Feinstein

2006 Cranston West vs Feinstein

2006 Division 3 Quarter N.Smithfield vs Feinstein

2006 Division 3 Final Central Falls vs Feinstein

2007 Cranston East at Feinstein

2007 Warwick Vets at Feinstein

2007 Division 2 Quarter N.Providence vs Feinstein

2007 Division 2 Semi Westerly vs Feinstein

2007 Division 2 Final Rogers vs Feinstein

2008 Feinstein at Coventry

2008 Feinstein at West Warwick

2008 Narragansett at Feinstein

2009 Cranston East at Central

2009 Central at Hendricken

2009 North Kingstown at Central

2009 Central vs Classical at CCRI Warwick

2009 South Kingstown at Central

2010 North Providence at Shea

2010 Tiverton at Shea

2010 Central at Hendricken

2010 Central at Cumberland

2010 Division 1 Prelim St Raphael vs Central

2010 Division 1 Quarter Central vs Cranston West

2011 Barrington at Shea

2011 Division 1 Semi Coventry vs Cranston West

2011 Division 1 Final Cranston West vs Central

2011 Division 2 Prelim Narragansett at Shea

2011 Division 2 Quarter Shea at Rogers

2011 Division 1, 2, 3 Finals Highlights

2011 State Tournament Highlights

2012 Tolman at Shea

2012 Scituate at Shea

2012 Rogers at Shea

2012 Shea at Saint Raphael

2012 Shea at Central Falls

2012 North Kingstown vs Shea

2012 State Tourney Opening Round Johnston at Shea

2012 State Tourney Quarter Rogers vs No.Kingstown

2013 West Warwick at Shea

2013 Division 1 Final Hope vs Classical

2013 Division 3 Final East Greenwich vs No.Smithfield

2013 Division 2 Semi West Warwick vs Shea

2013 State Tourney Prelim North Smithfield vs Shea

2013 State Tourney Prelim Cranston West vs NK

2013 State Tourney Final Classical vs No.Kingstown

2014 Exeter/West Greenwich at Shea

2014 East Greenwich at Moses Brown

2014 Mt Hope at Moses Brown

2014 Burrillville at North Smithfield

2014 Shea at Prout

2014 Division 3 Quarter Burrillville vs East Greenwich

2014 Division 2 Final North Providence vs Barrington

2015 Division 1 Semi Barrington vs North Kingstown

2015 State Tourney Quarter Hendricken vs NK

2016 Mount Saint Charles at Ponaganset

2016 Prout at Woodstock

2016 Mount Saint Charles at Johnston

2016 Prout at Westerly

2016 Mount Saint Charles at Scituate

2016 Division 3 Quarter Burrillville vs Moses Brown

2016 Division 3 Semi Warwick Vets vs Burrillville

2016 Division 3 Final Chariho vs Burrillville

2016 Division 1, 2, 3 Final Highlights

2016 State Tourney Semi Smithfield vs La Salle

2016 State Tourney Semi Hendricken vs Classical

2016 State Tournament Final Highlights

2017 Narragansett at Prout

2017 St Raphael at East Providence

2018 Lincoln at Mount Saint Charles

2018 Ponaganset at Burrillville

2018 Mount St Charles at Burrillville

2018 Division 3 Quarter No.Smithfield at Burrillville

2018 Division 1, 2, 3 Final Highlights

2018 State Tourney Middletown vs No.Kingstown

2019 Division 1 Semi Cranston East vs No. Kingstown

2019 Division 1 Final No.Kingstown vs Hendricken

2019 State Tourney Semi No.Kingstown vs Cran.East

2019 State Tourney Final Woonsocket vs No.Kingstown

2019 Division 1, 2, 3 Final Highlights

2020 Shea at Pilgrim

2020 Westerly at Burrillville

2020 Barrington at Burrillville

2020 Shea at Burrillville

2020 Burrillville at Prout

2020 Burrillville at Wheeler

2020 Division 1 Quarter East Providence at La Salle

2020 Division 1 Final Hendricken vs No.Kingstown